logo
mh_01

Gruppe1

  Name Hp Spiel 1 Spiel 2 Spiel 3 Spiel 4 1+2+3+4 Spiel 5 Spiel 6 5+6 5+6x2 Spiel 7 7x4 Sum D-netto ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 3Best
1 Riess, Andre 0         0     0 0   0 0 0,00 2596 2493 2506 0 0 7595
2 Habicht, Hannes 0 154 246 147 177 724 184 165 349 698 162 648 2070 176,43 2621 2364 2558 2070 0 7543
3 Wodarsch, Frank 36 145 173 192 234 744 200 152 352 704 220 880 2328 152,00 2451 2432 2377 2328 0 7260
4 Homann, Nico 30 175 153 172 158 658 180 194 374 748 152 608 2014 139,14 2280 2081 2369 2014 0 6730
5 Dankert, Hanne 30 158 159 193 156 666 177 157 334 668 206 824 2158 142,29 2239 2116 2282 2158 0 6679
6 Heinrich, Frank 18 171 170 175 166 682 153 179 332 664 147 588 1934 147,86 2208 2279 2157 1934 0 6644
7 Hagemann, Harriet 30 176 181 186 130 673 160 165 325 650 181 724 2047 138,43 0 2198 2394 2047 0 6639
8 Steinacher, Matthias 36 149 161 173 186 669 191 197 388 776 182 728 2173 141,00 0 2242 2095 2173 0 6510
9 Gilbrich, Jörn 36 179 152 165 202 698 150 115 265 530 166 664 1892 125,29 2039 1981 0 1892 0 5912
10 Wedmann, Helgrit 24         0     0 0   0 0 -24,00 0 2123 2189 0 0 4312
11 Aster, Alex 12 154 145 142 128 569 153 169 322 644 166 664 1877 139,00 2015 0 0 1877 0 3892
12 von Rüden, Danilo 24         0     0 0   0 0 -24,00 0 2021 0 0 0 2021

 

Gruppe2

  Name Hp Spiel 1 Spiel 2 Spiel 3 Spiel 4 1+2+3+4 Spiel 5 Spiel 6 5+6 5+6x2 Spiel 7 7x4 Sum D-netto ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 3Best
1 Haecker, Martin 0 203 224 169 194 790 194 180 374 748 208 832 2370 196,00 2276 2399 2697 2370 0 7466
2 Zirr,Franzi 12 159 207 170 203 739 181 203 384 768 186 744 2251 175,00 2499 2319 2586 2251 0 7404
3 Krempin, Alexander 0         0     0 0   0 0 0,00 2336 2267 2646 0 0 7249
4 Liermann, Jan 0 148 128 166 218 660 169 148 317 634 156 624 1918 161,86 2370 2280 2519 1918 0 7169
5 Hacker, Heiko 0 169 150 161 180 660 203 224 427 854 187 748 2262 182,00 2528 2247 2320 2262 0 7110
6 Pieper, Patrick 24 192 241 204 189 826 194 159 353 706 222 888 2420 176,14 2205 2071 2436 2420 0 7061
7 Poblenz, Maike 24 157 164 180 209 710 233 194 427 854 182 728 2292 164,43 4 2381 2385 2292 0 7058
8 Poblenz, Katja 24 167 195 168 183 713 208 197 405 810 177 708 2231 161,00 2182 2447 2374 2231 0 7052
9 Riess. Daniel 0 169 234 168 206 777 193 174 367 734 198 792 2303 191,71 2357 2185 2341 2303 0 7001
10 Poblenz, Uwe 12 202 195 184 246 827 193 196 389 778 151 604 2209 183,29 2284 2231 2234 2209 0 6749
11 Steffen, Dirk 6 166 167 175 190 698 163 136 299 598 141 564 1860 156,57 2009 2136 2342 1860 0 6487
12 Scheiding, Mathias 24 174 180 202 172 728 168 174 342 684 145 580 1992 149,57 0 2126 2310 1992 0 6428
13 Brauer, Eckard 30 167 198 174 187 726 166 165 331 662 156 624 2012 143,29 2070 2185 2091 2012 0 6346
14 Scheiding, Leon 6 137 145 173 168 623 151 170 321 642 139 556 1821 148,71 0 2204 2258 1821 0 6283
15 Rauth, Thomas 6         0     0 0   0 0 -6,00 2337 2239 0 0 0 4576
16 Autrum, Paul 12         0     0 0   0 0 -12,00 2161 0 2087 0 0 4248

 

 

Sieger 2019:Vorjahressieger MARTIN HAECKER - Glückwunsch

  Name Hp Spiel 1 Spiel 2 Spiel 3 Spiel 4 1+2+3+4 Spiel 5 Spiel 6 5+6 5+6x2 Spiel 7 7x4 Sum D-netto 3Besthalbe Gesamt
1 Haecker, Martin 0 188 196 217 225 826 269 253 522 1044 231 924 2794 225,57 3827,00 6621,00
2 Riess, Daniel 5 196 189 207 238 830 251 223 474 948 215 860 2638 212,00 3964,50 6602,50
3 Linde,  Rene 0 181 197 216 181 775 183 266 449 898 181 724 2397 200,71 4030,00 6427,00
4 Riess, Andre 0 234 189 193 206 822 187 224 411 822 210 840 2484 206,14 3924,50 6408,50
5 Zirr,Franzi 13 189 184 194 237 804 226 225 451 902 183 732 2438 192,43 3643,50 6081,50
6 Autrum, Paul 30 162 188 235 214 799 211 178 389 778 173 692 2269 164,43 3650,50 5919,50
7 Wedmann,Helgrit 18 201 285 215 186 887 135 184 319 638 205 820 2345 183,57 3510,50 5855,50
8 Haberer, Reno 10 170 159 186 157 672 179 169 348 696 237 948 2316 169,57 3335,50 5651,50
9 Hagemann, Harriet 23 157 143 180 196 676 164 179 343 686 191 764 2126 149,86 3510,50 5636,50
10 Habicht, Hannes 0 148 187 217 224 776 231 173 404 808 158 632 2216 191,14 3396,50 5612,50
11 Liermann, Jan 0 145 149 204 185 683 170 190 360 720 192 768 2171 176,43 3409,50 5580,50
12 Kronbügel, Birgit 23 178 193 174 171 716 168 199 367 734 168 672 2122 155,71 3446,50 5568,50
13 Sill, Tina 23 166 195 166 214 741 183 181 364 728 180 720 2189 160,57 3350,00 5539,00
14 Autrum, Jens 35 190 184 202 189 765 141 179 320 640 195 780 2185 147,86 3350,00 5535,00
15 Dankert, Hanne 23 176 175 171 158 680 184 184 368 736 173 692 2108 151,43 3402,00 5510,00
16 Plaschka, Maik 30 194 167 147 184 692 170 177 347 694 202 808 2194 147,29 3300,50 5494,50
17 Sonnberg, Rainer 10 179 192 187 205 763 155 177 332 664 179 716 2143 172,00 3342,00 5485,00
18 Kern, Alex 30 194 181 170 185 730 201 190 391 782 157 628 2140 152,57 3305,00 5445,00
19 Kronbügel, Marcus 10 165 139 130 178 612 124 197 321 642 175 700 1954 148,29 3397,00 5351,00
20 Lierman, Rosi 23 164 162 200 193 719 170 170 340 680 140 560 1959 148,29 3362,50 5321,50

 

 

top